[April-2019-New]Download Braindump2go 200-150 VCE Dumps 300Q Free

2019/April Braindump2go Cisco CCNA Data Center 200-150 DCICN Dumps with PDF and VCE New Updated Today! Following are some new 200-150 Exam Questions:

1.|2019 Latest 200-150 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Instant Download:

https://www.braindump2go.com/200-150.html

2.|2019 Latest 200-150 Exam Questions & Answers Instant Download:

https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNVmxoUEhTTmZZMXc?usp=sharing

New Question
Which is a protocol used in the H.323 standard?

A. SDP
B. SIP
C. Q.931
D. 802.1

Answer: C

New Question
Which deployment model is the solution to accommodate fail-over for Cisco Meeting Server?

A. Single Combined Server Deployment
B. Single Split Server Deployment
C. Scaled and Combined Server Deployment
D. Scaled and Resilient Server Deployment

Answer: D

New Question
Which statement is true regarding Subzones?

A. Endpoints are assigned to a particular Subzone by their alias or IP subnet
B. Subzones require the use of endpoint authentication.
C. Endpoints require the use of other endpoints tor authentication
D. Subzones are used for routing calls to peers in other parts of the network

Answer: A

New Question
Which is an endpoint supported by Cisco Unified Communications Manager?

A. Legacy H 323 endpoints
B. CMA Clients
C. immersive Telepresence endpoints
D. Jabber Video

Answer: C

New Question
Which Cisco videophones can be registered to Spark?

A. 8845
B. 8945
C. 9971
D. 7961

Answer: A

New Question
How many simultaneously HD calls can be supported on a Cisco Meeting Server 1000?

A. 108
B. 48
C. 24
D. 96

Answer: D

New Question
Which product is a Call Control Server that supports both voice and video communication?

A. Cisco Meeting Server
B. Cisco Telepresence Management Suite
C. Cisco Unified Communications Manager
D. Cisco Content Server

Answer: C

New Question
What is oAuth?

A. Allows an application to act on behalf of a user.
B. Allows a user to act on behalf of an application.
C. A type of authentication used when users sign into Cloud applications, such as Cisco Spark.
D. A type of authentication used when integrating a Cloud applications with a premises solution.

Answer: B

New Question
How is TIP defined?

A. TIP allows communication between any immersive and non-immersive endpoint.
B. TIP multiple RTP ports to reduce the number of video streams required in call between immersive endpoints.
C. TIP multiple RTP ports to reduce the number of video streams required in calls between any H.323 and SIP endpoint, whether they are immersive endpoints or non-immersive endpoints.
D. TIP allows communication between any endpoint, regardless of what protocol is used.

Answer: B

New Question
What is a function of a management solution?

A. To schedule calls
B. To provide an audio and video interlace for the user
C. To join 3 or more participants in a meeting
D. To act as a traffic cop for network communication

Answer: A

New Question
Which Spark package supports meetings up to 25 people?

A. Plus, or MI
B. Event Center
C. Advanced, or M2
D. Premium, or M3

Answer: C


!!!RECOMMEND!!!

1.|2019 Latest 200-150 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Instant Download:

https://www.braindump2go.com/200-150.html

2.|2019 Latest 200-150 Study Guide Video Instant Download:

https://youtu.be/veODgFRXcho

         

Braindump2go Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
$99.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $29.99/$49.99
Up-to-Dated
Real Questions
Error Correction
Printable PDF
Premium VCE
VCE Simulator
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back