[New 500-325 Dumps!]Braindump2go 500-325 VCE Exam Dumps 82Q for 100% Passing 500-325 Exam[Q1-Q11]

2018/Sep Braindump2go 500-325 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE New Updated Today! Following are some new 500-325 Real Exam Questions:

1.|2018 Latest 500-325 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) 82Q&As Download:

https://www.braindump2go.com/500-325.html

2.|2018 Latest 500-325 Exam Questions & Answers Download:

https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1kZ1KNLC2J6GT2_vNH8vMZkih2YBF3wdN?usp=sharing

Q1
Which functionality does Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise provide?

A. data analytics, intelligent analysis, and the ability to condense data
B. advanced malware protection, firewall security, and notification services
C. call and nonvoice task processing, agent selection, queuing, and reporting
D. voice conferencing, web conferencing, and data-sharing

Answer: C

Q2
Which option lists the five product categories that can be deployed in a UC on UCS solution?

A. UC and Collaboration Edge, conferencing, customer collaboration, system management, and older products
B. UC and Collaboration Edge, conferencing, customer care, system marking, and older products
C. UC and Collaboration Edge, conferencing, customer care, system management, and newer products
D. UC and Collaboration Edge, conferencing, customer care, system management, and older

Answer: D

Q3
How much hardware oversubscription is allowed for UC on UCS applications?

A. No hardware oversubscription is allowed.
B. Some hardware oversubscription is allowed on Business Edition solutions.
C. Some hardware oversubscription is allowed on Cisco UCS servers.
D. Hardware oversubscription to double the specifications is allowed.

Answer: A

Q4
Which feature is recommended to be enabled?

A. Hyper-Sizing
B. Dynamic Power Management
C. Energy Saving
D. Inter Virtualization Technology

Answer: D

Q5
Which definition of Cisco Spark Hybrid is true?

A. way to connect Cisco Telepresence Management Server and the Spark Cloud to optimize communication
B. way to connect Cisco Telepresence Server and the Spark Cloud to optimize communication
C. way to connect Cisco Video Communication Server and the Spark Cloud to optimize Communication
D. way to connect Cisco Unified Communication Manager and the Spark Cloud to optimize communication

Answer: D

Q6
Which result occurs if the device does not have the Connect at power on check box selected?

A. The OVA template does not install.
B. The ISO file does not load.
C. The OVF template options do not display.
D. The device does not power on.

Answer: B

Q7
What is the maximum number of agents supported in a Cisco Packaged Contact Center Enterprise Solution?

A. 1000
B. There is no limit
C. 2000
D. 5000

Answer: C

Q8
Which type of trunking from the public switched telephone network is supported by the Ci BE4000 appliance?

A. CAMA
B. BRI
C. Sonet
D. H.323

Answer: B

Q9
What happens after the media integrity test?

A. timezone configuration deployment
B. product deployment selection
C. auto negotiation
D. DHCP configuration

Answer: B

Q10
Which action does the Directory Connector of Cisco Spark enable?

A. It enables Microsoft Active Directory integration with Cisco Collaboration Cloud.
B. It enables integration between on-premises call processing services and Cisco Collaboration Cloud.
C It enables integration between on-premises calendaring applications, like Microsoft Exchange, and Cisco Collaboration Cloud.
C. It enables connectors that are hosted on Expressway Core to be managed by the Cisco Collaboration Cloud.

Answer: A

Q11
Which type of processing do DSS applications use to perform operations?

A. Batch
B. Parallel
C. Multiplex
D. Linear

Answer: B


!!!RECOMMEND!!!

1.|2018 Latest 500-325 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) 82Q&As Download:

https://www.braindump2go.com/500-325.html

2.|2018 Latest 500-325 Study Guide Video:

https://youtu.be/IYCrKweTHss

         

Braindump2go Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
$99.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $29.99/$49.99
Up-to-Dated
Real Questions
Error Correction
Printable PDF
Premium VCE
VCE Simulator
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back